Расписание классов

  Время
Понед. 1 09:00 - 09:45
История 
301
Русский язык 
203
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
История 
207
2 09:55 - 10:40
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
Литература 
203
Алгебра 
302
Английский язык1/2
310410
3 11:00 - 11:45
Русский язык 
203
Английский язык1/2
310410
История 
301
Биология 
204
4 12:05 - 12:50
Английский язык1/2
310410
Алгебра 
202
Физика 
213
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
5 13:00 - 13:45
Физика 
213
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
Английский язык1/2
310410
Геометрия 
301
6 13:55 - 14:40
Алгебра 
302
 
Музыка 
411
Изобразительное искусство 
208
Вторн. 1 09:00 - 09:45
Русский язык 
203
Технология1/2
401Технол.
География 
208
Физика 
213
2 09:55 - 10:40
ОБЖ 
308
Технология1/2
401Технол.
Русский язык 
203
Русский язык 
204
3 11:00 - 11:45
Английский язык1/2
400410
Русский язык 
203
Технология1/2
401Технол.
География 
208
4 12:05 - 12:50
Алгебра 
302
Алгебра 
201
Технология1/2
401Технол.
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
5 13:00 - 13:45
Литература 
203
Физика 
213
Алгебра 
302
Алгебра 
205
6 13:55 - 14:40
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
История 
307
Обществознание 
301
Английский язык1/2
409410
Среда 1 09:00 - 09:45
Алгебра 
302
Информатика1/2
304303
Русский язык 
203
Русский язык 
204
2 09:55 - 10:40
Геометрия 
302
Обществознание 
205
Физика 
213
Информатика1/2
304303
3 11:00 - 11:45
Информатика1/2
304303
Русский язык 
203
Алгебра 
302
Алгебра 
208
4 12:05 - 12:50
Физика 
213
Русский язык 
203
Геометрия 
302
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
5 13:00 - 13:45
Русский язык 
203
Алгебра 
208
Информатика1/2
304303
Обществознание 
205
6 13:55 - 14:40
Обществознание 
301
География 
307
Литература 
203
 
Четв. 1 09:00 - 09:45
Биология 
204
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
Русский язык 
203
Физика 
213
2 09:55 - 10:40
География 
307
Физика 
213
Русский язык 
203
История 
301
3 11:00 - 11:45
Русский язык 
203
Английский язык1/2
310410
Алгебра 
302
Русский язык 
202
4 12:05 - 12:50
Русский язык 
203
Алгебра 
201
Биология 
204
Литература 
308
5 13:00 - 13:45
Алгебра 
302
Геометрия 
201
Английский язык1/2
409410
ОБЖ 
308
6 13:55 - 14:40
Изобразительное искусство 
208
Биология 
204
ОБЖ 
308
Музыка 
411
Пятн. 1 09:00 - 09:45
Геометрия 
302
Русский язык 
203
Английский язык1/2
310410
Алгебра 
201
2 09:55 - 10:40
География 
202
Литература 
203
Геометрия 
302
Русский язык 
205
3 11:00 - 11:45
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
ОБЖ 
308
Русский язык 
203
Английский язык1/2
310410
4 12:05 - 12:50
Литература 
203
История 
301
География 
209
Русский язык 
208
5 13:00 - 13:45
Английский язык1/2
306410
География 
307
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
Алгебра 
201
6 13:55 - 14:40  
Английский язык1/2
400410
Литература 
203
География 
307
Субб. 1 09:00 - 09:45
Физика 
212
Музыка 
411
История 
301
Литература 
302
2 09:55 - 10:40
Музыка 
411
Физика 
213
Физика 
212
Геометрия 
201
3 11:00 - 11:45
Технология1/2
401Технол.
Изобразительное искусство 
208
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
Биология 
204
4 12:05 - 12:50
Технология1/2
401Технол.
Биология 
204
Изобразительное искусство 
208
Физика 
213
5 13:00 - 13:45
История 
301
Геометрия 
201
Биология 
204
Технология1/2
401Технол.
6 13:55 - 14:40
Биология 
204
Физическая культура 
спорт.зал
 
Технология1/2
401Технол.